3,408 bands | 16,377 songs
Search: Register FREE! | Login
Browse Songs:
Browse Bands:
Top 100 Bands For October
Band Songs Month Views Total Views
1.Elvis Presley2971,080763,357
2.AC/DC541,078128,412
3.Charlie Daniels56719520,668
4.Jimmy Buffett1245831,648,394
5.John Cougar Mellencamp106419230,519
6.Creedence Clearwater Revival89310153,338
7.Jackson Browne4028272,535
8.Bon Jovi49261101,003
9.Moody Blues6323888,145
10.Rick Springfield4120940,674



11.Melissa Etheridge4119270,796
12.The Beatles314183153,417
13.Everly Brothers18118169,135
14.Christmas Songs1211632,104,975
15.John Hiatt2815795,311
16.3 Doors Down3015550,851
17.Magna Carta19314758,143
18.Amy Grant13144122,650
19.The Eagles132143125,232
20.Marshall Tucker Band21142162,275
21.Kinks3214149,635
22.Eric Clapton5713468,958
23.The Ink Spots2813314,908
24.Skeeter Davis2913227,819
25.Buffalo Springfield812829,415
26.Jimi Hendrix212836,612
27.Led Zeppelin112250,622
28.Byrds1011922,732
29.Grateful Dead1411529,596
30.Carole King1011319,129
31.The Byrds1511221,692
32.Don Henley111039,826
33.Atlanta Rhythm Section610922,039
34.BJ Thomas110264,858
35.Jason Mraz110230,029
36.Bruce Springsteen14110293,666
37.Jim Croce3510070,524
38.Paul McCartney359928,113
39.Juice Newton319840,723
40.Yes59811,250
41.Uriah Heep109819,445
42.J. J. Cale19823,362
43.Ozark Mountain Daredevils109612,957
44.Roy Orbison1719370,929
45.Grand Funk Railroad89320,360
46.Lynyrd Skynyrd10993101,977
47.Bad Company179222,461
48.Barbara Streisand2928,404
49.Tom Petty569147,389
50.Andrew Gold29111,546
51.Bob Dylan1238977,357
52.Crosby Stills Nash and Young58628,275
53.Jewel128550,644
54.Al Stewart2859,248
55.Connie Francis548517,021
56.Linda Ronstadt68464,105
57.Elton John488330,767
58.Abba208218,472
59.Vertical Horizon48114,045
60.Nickelback248180,661
61.Buddy Holly747938,400
62.Great Big Sea347891,787
63.Bob Seger247861,477
64.Gene Pitney677821,393
65.parramore607834,461
66.Delta Goodrem27751,615
67.Old 97's87656,825
68.Muddy Waters27610,959
69.Puscifer37618,345
70.Van Morrison207524,467
71.Fats Domino617530,919
72.Ricky Nelson1487470,628
73.Johnny Winter27312,540
74.Gordon Lightfoot737260,664
75.Otis Redding57217,231
76.Bee Gees437230,343
77.Bachman Turner Overdrive97219,171
78.Johnny Rivers457159,329
79.Glen Campbell571827,747
80.Procol Harum67114,560
81.ZZ Top246835,120
82.Ides Of March2686,827
83.Alter Bridge56713,332
84.Frank Zappa26710,787
85.Leona Lewis1677,296
86.Rolling Stones1396677,714
87.38 Special126613,027
88.Joe Cocker156613,387
89.Katie Melua66624,059
90.Nathaniel Ratecliff & The Night Sweats266911
91.Randy Newman26513,930
92.Crosby,Stills & Nash76525,056
93.beatles856525,135
94.Rod Stewart306425,103
95.Dr. Hook186436,425
96.Brenda Lee676226,831
97.Albert King1626,353
98.Arlo Guthrie86132,767
99.Ringo Starr86114,186
100.Wild Cherry56016,025
Home | FAQs | Privacy | Terms | Contact
Top 100 Tab Sites