3,420 bands | 16,449 songs
Search: Register FREE! | Login
Browse Songs:
Browse Bands:
Top 100 Bands For April
Band Songs Month Views Total Views
1.Jimmy Buffett11,3631,689,605
2.Charlie Daniels56623530,798
3.Tina Turner55259,773
4.John Hiatt3146598,426
5.Elvis Presley297411773,732
6.Melissa Etheridge4137972,423
7.The Eagles133343128,334
8.Creedence Clearwater Revival89291154,735
9.John Cougar Mellencamp106285233,849
10.Neil Young5128137,138



11.Jackson Browne126174,831
12.Rick Springfield4125243,123
13.Don Henley1623341,053
14.Everly Brothers18122670,592
15.AC/DC54214137,553
16.Marshall Tucker Band1213165,260
17.Rolling Stones14221078,873
18.Neil Diamond6919543,033
19.Christmas Songs1211942,155,299
20.Carly Simon519012,659
21.Pink Floyd6618439,817
22.Magna Carta19317360,028
23.Roy Orbison17116972,298
24.Eric Clapton5716970,086
25.The Beatles314161155,306
26.Van Morrison2415825,208
27.Blood, Sweat & Tears61588,342
28.Bob Dylan12614478,604
29.Lovin Spoonful4314316,106
30.Pure Prairie League813769,943
31.Beach Boys8513638,015
32.Bob Seger2413562,263
33.Johnny Winter113513,138
34.Connie Francis5413117,565
35.Ricky Nelson14812771,998
36.Joan Baez71261,739
37.Jim Croce112571,151
38.Skeeter Davis512428,900
39.Ryan Adams6112070,622
40.3 Doors Down3011952,208
41.Gene Pitney6711921,958
42.Elton John4811631,359
43.Bachman Turner Overdrive411519,957
44.Atlanta Rhythm Section211422,826
45.Tom Petty6011348,198
46.Bee Gees4311331,473
47.The Ramones71138,354
48.Bruce Springsteen14411194,812
49.David Bowie1311113,930
50.Kelsey Grammer11104,487
51.Poison1710919,869
52.Amy Grant13107126,385
53.BJ Thomas1210667,196
54.John Fogerty2810626,285
55.Aerosmith2210623,601
56.John Mayer5010445,513
57.Joni Mitchell61037,284
58.Wild Cherry510316,774
59.The Ink Spots2810316,050
60.Gordon Lightfoot7310261,397
61.Billy Joel4310238,338
62.ToTo910210,496
63.Jimi Hendrix1510137,454
64.Cinderella810012,660
65.Cliff Richard3210021,105
66.Al Stewart11009,836
67.Ted Hawkins21004,458
68.Kinks19951,194
69.Ronan Keating19918,461
70.string a longs29911,379
71.Sammy Hagar69811,332
72.Derek and the Dominos69713,146
73.Dr. Hook189737,259
74.Paul Anka409711,374
75.Donovan119713,234
76.Monkees759617,952
77.Beth Hart2968,340
78.Carpenters99611,995
79.Abba119519,218
80.Old 97's19458,890
81.Pete Townshend1935,456
82.Sarah McLachlan99212,489
83.Moody Blues639290,084
84.Queen129016,606
85.Warren Haynes29013,748
86.April Wine88910,709
87.Bobby Darin498911,462
88.Nat King Cole11896,735
89.beatles858825,740
90.mark germino188642
91.Shirelles198710,076
92.The Righteous Brothers168610,300
93.Chris Rea4869,475
94.Alison Moyet1865,709
95.Glee Cast28612,717
96.Poco148525,374
97.Cascades14859,425
98.Manfred Mann148510,746
99.B. J. Thomas1855,100
100.Rod Stewart308425,743
Home | FAQs | Privacy | Terms | Contact
Top 100 Tab Sites