3,391 bands | 16,213 songs
Search: Register FREE! | Login
Browse Songs:
Browse Bands:
Top 100 Bands For April
Band Songs Month Views Total Views
1.Elvis Presley2974,647732,473
2.Jimmy Buffett1243,3931,569,970
3.Charlie Daniels561,098494,312
4.Moody Blues631,06283,036
5.John Cougar Mellencamp106980222,796
6.AC/DC54857117,097
7.Creedence Clearwater Revival89846150,101
8.Jackson Browne4059368,614
9.The Beatles314548150,520
10.Kinks151147,283



11.Eric Clapton5649767,031
12.Everly Brothers18149666,297
13.The Eagles132456121,552
14.Roy Orbison17045368,750
15.Bon Jovi4942296,869
16.Don Henley1639438,304
17.Melissa Etheridge4137768,748
18.Rolling Stones12437176,133
19.Lynyrd Skynyrd109334100,178
20.Magna Carta19333056,071
21.Marshall Tucker Band21329157,471
22.Ricky Nelson14832968,666
23.Bruce Springsteen14130991,411
24.J. J. Cale129621,973
25.John Hiatt2728991,185
26.The Byrds1527320,319
27.Led Zeppelin3826049,085
28.Great Big Sea3425687,781
29.Christmas Songs1212562,045,906
30.Rick Springfield4124338,604
31.Amy Grant1241116,841
32.Electric Flag1239360
33.Neil Diamond6823440,585
34.Linda Ronstadt1623360,672
35.Jimi Hendrix1523335,318
36.Nickelback323079,620
37.Gordon Lightfoot7322859,302
38.Skeeter Davis2922726,126
39.Ozark Mountain Daredevils722512,046
40.Juice Newton3122338,687
41.Uriah Heep122318,255
42.Old 97's121853,742
43.Grateful Dead1420528,292
44.Delta Goodrem1120149,733
45.Byrds1019821,445
46.Connie Francis5419616,093
47.Bob Dylan9719275,413
48.BJ Thomas119061,014
49.Fats Domino6118829,981
50.Tom Petty5618746,280
51.Jewel1218348,602
52.parramore6017733,484
53.Jason Mraz116729,013
54.Gene Pitney6716620,435
55.Otis Redding516416,479
56.Carole King1416117,889
57.Crosby Stills Nash and Young515827,404
58.Crosby,Stills & Nash115823,952
59.Leonard Cohen71569,771
60.Yes515410,418
61.Buffalo Springfield515228,363
62.Warren Haynes215211,764
63.Paul McCartney915127,100
64.Frank Zappa215110,179
65.Grand Funk Railroad814719,528
66.Johnny Winter214511,745
67.3 Doors Down614149,569
68.Neil Young4914035,485
69.Dave Brubeck313711,249
70.Puscifer213517,769
71.Ringo Starr113413,550
72.Pure Prairie League813366,982
73.Randy Newman113313,387
74.Colbie Caillat313017,037
75.Glen Campbell5129741,273
76.Procol Harum512913,873
77.The Clash21287,146
78.Daughtry212834,787
79.Patty Griffin112745,630
80.Buddy Holly7312637,328
81.Jim Croce3512469,433
82.Crowded House1812345,895
83.Abba2012017,621
84.Michael Martin Murphy3117119,315
85.Arlo Guthrie811731,814
86.Barbara Streisand11177,794
87.Traffic411710,192
88.Al Stewart21178,540
89.Pink Floyd6311538,213
90.Ides Of March21156,280
91.Bachman Turner Overdrive911318,321
92.Dire Straits1011119,662
93.Derek and the Dominos611112,159
94.Ryan Adams6110969,277
95.Steely Dan510915,612
96.Muddy Waters210910,364
97.Atlanta Rhythm Section210621,049
98.Elton John4810530,130
99.Johnny Rivers4510257,532
100.Vertical Horizon410213,447
Home | FAQs | Privacy | Terms | Contact
Top 100 Tab Sites