3,420 bands | 16,447 songs
Search: Register FREE! | Login
Browse Songs:
Browse Bands:
Top 100 Bands For February
Band Songs Month Views Total Views
1.AC/DC54446136,181
2.Elvis Presley297392771,641
3.Jimmy Buffett1243781,680,562
4.Charlie Daniels1293528,323
5.Rick Springfield4125742,392
6.John Cougar Mellencamp106233233,042
7.Jackson Browne122674,231
8.Magna Carta19321659,446
9.John Hiatt3118997,488
10.The Beatles314184154,804



11.Moody Blues6318389,755
12.The Eagles132177127,438
13.Bon Jovi49166102,380
14.Lynyrd Skynyrd109162102,973
15.Melissa Etheridge4115271,820
16.Kinks114950,778
17.Roy Orbison17114471,949
18.Byrds1013823,358
19.Bob Dylan12613078,264
20.Rolling Stones14213078,510
21.Creedence Clearwater Revival89126154,262
22.The Ink Spots2811915,731
23.Carole King1011619,669
24.Bruce Springsteen14410894,493
25.Pink Floyd6610839,486
26.Everly Brothers18110870,158
27.Christmas Songs1211032,141,527
28.BJ Thomas1210166,693
29.Beach Boys8510037,759
30.Eric Clapton579869,744
31.The Byrds159822,413
32.Buffalo Springfield89429,915
33.Marshall Tucker Band2192164,474
34.Don Henley169140,651
35.Neil Diamond699042,601
36.Van Morrison249024,927
37.Ricky Nelson1488871,669
38.Atlanta Rhythm Section68822,608
39.Brenda Lee678727,467
40.Led Zeppelin388751,328
41.Neil Young518736,673
42.Bob Seger248562,006
43.Bachman Turner Overdrive98519,747
44.Carly Simon58212,329
45.Bee Gees438131,096
46.Cinderella78112,430
47.Linda Ronstadt18066,630
48.Blood, Sweat & Tears6808,069
49.Amy Grant179125,425
50.Elton John487531,148
51.Old 97's27558,318
52.Gordon Lightfoot737361,197
53.Buddy Holly747238,935
54.Crosby,Stills & Nash77225,531
55.Juice Newton17041,806
56.Skeeter Davis297028,585
57.Tom Petty606947,976
58.Fats Domino616931,316
59.Bobby Vee536922,603
60.Gene Pitney676921,767
61.Rod Stewart306825,543
62.ZZ Top246835,380
63.Paul Anka406811,209
64.Grand Funk Railroad16720,829
65.Matha & The Vandellas1676,433
66.Ryan Adams616670,369
67.Ozark Mountain Daredevils126613,467
68.The Ramones7668,148
69.Glen Campbell565852,349
70.Pure Prairie League86569,557
71.Jimi Hendrix156537,173
72.The McCoys11657,253
73.Barry Blue2653,425
74.The Doors276415,737
75.Aaron Neville3644,093
76.Beautiful South4641,588
77.3 Doors Down126351,950
78.Abba206319,008
79.Ambrosia1639,364
80.Bobby Sherman10633,095
81.Procol Harum66214,908
82.Bread266217,446
83.Monkees756117,837
84.David Bowie136113,725
85.Bonnie Raitt216058,000
86.beatles856025,561
87.Uriah Heep105819,881
88.Tom Waits235815,864
89.Ben Lee75839,237
90.Grateful Dead95830,127
91.Barry McGuire4585,937
92.J. J. Cale195824,072
93.Bryan Adams315724,922
94.ToTo95610,297
95.Searchers255610,962
96.Sarah McLachlan95612,324
97.Ad Libs2563,196
98.Johnny Rivers115560,494
99.Chris Andrews6558,277
100.Nick Lowe6557,769
Home | FAQs | Privacy | Terms | Contact
Top 100 Tab Sites