3,434 bands | 16,529 songs
Search: Register FREE! | Login
Browse Songs:
Browse Bands:
Top 100 Bands For July
Band Songs Month Views Total Views
1.Jimmy Buffett1246781,762,958
2.Elvis Presley298447799,168
3.Moody Blues439296,172
4.John Cougar Mellencamp1377243,207
5.Charlie Daniels3368554,216
6.Jackson Browne634381,128
7.AC/DC19330150,570
8.John Hiatt32305107,225
9.Bon Jovi6301108,062
10.Kinks129756,980



11.The Eagles133292135,464
12.Bob Dylan13026282,068
13.Marshall Tucker Band21259174,444
14.The Beatles317257160,768
15.Skeeter Davis2925732,646
16.Melissa Etheridge825376,854
17.Led Zeppelin720254,867
18.Bruce Springsteen14519399,397
19.The Byrds119025,785
20.Aerosmith2218825,459
21.Uriah Heep118821,600
22.J. J. Cale117927,438
23.Great Big Sea3417799,875
24.Grateful Dead1417532,687
25.Juice Newton1616746,274
26.Amy Grant1159137,346
27.BJ Thomas115773,764
28.Creedence Clearwater Revival89150159,035
29.parramore6014837,168
30.Jimi Hendrix1514140,322
31.Christmas Songs1211382,223,917
32.Buddy Holly7413741,469
33.Nickelback2413383,730
34.Ricky Nelson14813275,133
35.Linda Ronstadt1713075,973
36.Don Henley1613043,617
37.Lynyrd Skynyrd109130106,120
38.Roy Orbison512775,930
39.Paul McCartney912230,830
40.Carole King1011922,247
41.John Mayer2511846,932
42.Pink Floyd6611643,510
43.Old 97's111664,384
44.Everly Brothers18111574,134
45.Neil Young111439,736
46.Jason Mraz311332,961
47.Tom Petty6111350,438
48.Traffic410811,982
49.Byrds410825,780
50.Procol Harum610716,814
51.Bachman Turner Overdrive810521,791
52.Aretha Franklin110315,857
53.Jewel1210055,704
54.Rolling Stones1439981,341
55.Wallflowers79910,954
56.Magna Carta1939762,987
57.Crosby Stills Nash and Young59630,697
58.3 Doors Down309454,397
59.Alanis Morissette109010,802
60.Otis Redding38918,983
61.Atlanta Rhythm Section68924,837
62.Ozark Mountain Daredevils128915,230
63.Grand Funk Railroad88822,699
64.Carly Simon18714,807
65.Yes18613,045
66.Ringo Starr18615,766
67.Johnny Rivers458564,692
68.Patty Griffin108552,733
69.Eric Clapton578472,348
70.Derek and the Dominos68314,414
71.John Mellancamp17836,843
72.Steely Dan18118,353
73.Ryan Adams618072,234
74.Alice Cooper78013,479
75.Abba208020,959
76.Kathleen Edwards147833,217
77.Katie Melua67827,189
78.Warren Haynes17816,022
79.Jethro Tull1779,460
80.John Fogerty287627,790
81.Buffalo Springfield17532,089
82.Kid Rock3573103,377
83.Delta Goodrem117355,742
84.Dave Brubeck17213,543
85.Mac Davis17155,678
86.Santana197118,451
87.Bonnie Raitt226960,889
88.Lovin Spoonful446817,927
89.Al Stewart16811,240
90.beatles856727,684
91.Vertical Horizon46615,656
92.Gordon Lightfoot736563,052
93.Johnny Winter16514,628
94.Daughtry46539,198
95.The Seekers236522,596
96.Wild Cherry46417,997
97.Randy Newman26315,603
98.Barbara Streisand26310,048
99.David Bowie146315,288
100.Alter Bridge16314,955
Home | FAQs | Privacy | Terms | Contact
Top 100 Tab Sites