3,423 bands | 16,458 songs
Search: Register FREE! | Login
Browse Songs:
Browse Bands:
Top 100 Bands For February
Band Songs Month Views Total Views
1.Jimmy Buffett1246821,738,967
2.Elvis Presley297618790,644
3.AC/DC10411145,422
4.Jason Mraz938532,181
5.John Cougar Mellencamp106344239,710
6.The Beatles314330158,953
7.Bon Jovi49322105,973
8.Charlie Daniels1319545,784
9.Jackson Browne331178,547
10.Kinks3230554,626



11.Moody Blues223093,622
12.The Eagles133225132,895
13.John Hiatt6215103,745
14.Led Zeppelin1319353,388
15.Creedence Clearwater Revival89193157,717
16.Melissa Etheridge718674,992
17.Marshall Tucker Band1174170,898
18.Bob Dylan12616780,447
19.Roy Orbison17116274,478
20.Bruce Springsteen14516097,548
21.Everly Brothers1315972,889
22.Skeeter Davis2915731,069
23.Buddy Holly7415040,480
24.Magna Carta19314862,147
25.3 Doors Down3014553,617
26.Jimi Hendrix314539,188
27.Lynyrd Skynyrd109142104,993
28.J. J. Cale1914026,165
29.Rolling Stones14213880,430
30.Nickelback2413882,769
31.Neil Diamond6913445,142
32.Christmas Songs1211332,211,794
33.The Byrds113224,408
34.BJ Thomas113071,643
35.Don Henley512142,699
36.Juice Newton3111644,607
37.Eric Clapton5711671,459
38.Linda Ronstadt611572,915
39.Abba2011320,358
40.Byrds1011324,936
41.Neil Young5111238,904
42.Grateful Dead911231,610
43.Beach Boys8511139,243
44.Jewel210954,312
45.Tom Petty6010249,572
46.Bachman Turner Overdrive110221,066
47.Carole King1410221,414
48.Pink Floyd669941,589
49.Amy Grant1398133,566
50.Crosby Stills Nash and Young29829,976
51.Paul McCartney99629,923
52.Lovin Spoonful449617,351
53.Bob Seger249563,310
54.parramore39536,202
55.Ricky Nelson1489473,987
56.Great Big Sea59397,736
57.Katie Melua19126,463
58.Van Morrison249026,458
59.Johnny Rivers118963,324
60.Carly Simon18914,163
61.beatles858726,988
62.Buffalo Springfield28631,384
63.Steely Dan18617,698
64.Aerosmith38424,438
65.Atlanta Rhythm Section28324,104
66.Gordon Lightfoot738062,455
67.Procol Harum37816,093
68.The Surfaris5786,552
69.Kathleen Edwards37632,386
70.John Lennon107527,114
71.Old 97's27562,337
72.Patty Griffin107451,082
73.Warren Haynes17415,151
74.Kid Rock3573102,175
75.Grand Funk Railroad27322,063
76.Bee Gees437333,317
77.Kelly Clarkson137216,394
78.Delta Goodrem77154,642
79.Daughtry26938,414
80.Cinderella86814,349
81.George Thorogood146818,903
82.Yes16712,424
83.Johnny Winter26714,079
84.Jim Croce16672,398
85.ZZ Top246636,317
86.Monkees756618,616
87.Vikki Carr1665,887
88.David Bowie136514,838
89.Andrew Gold26512,934
90.Joe Cocker176414,605
91.Ozark Mountain Daredevils126414,577
92.Switchfoot126349,631
93.John Lee Hooker 4636,841
94.Gene Pitney676322,875
95.Pure Prairie League86271,831
96.REO Speedwagon236223,704
97.Derek and the Dominos66213,872
98.Ryan Adams615871,616
99.James Taylor415852,237
100.John Fogerty285827,200
Home | FAQs | Privacy | Terms | Contact
Top 100 Tab Sites