3,418 bands | 16,420 songs
Search: Register FREE! | Login
Browse Songs:
Browse Bands:
Top 100 Bands For December
Band Songs Month Views Total Views
1.AC/DC11,054134,155
2.Jimmy Buffett1243621,666,168
3.Elvis Presley297315767,664
4.Rick Springfield4122741,487
5.3 Doors Down3019151,625
6.Charlie Daniels56188524,662
7.John Hiatt3118596,414
8.BJ Thomas1216265,918
9.The Beatles314162154,074
10.John Cougar Mellencamp106160231,780



11.Bon Jovi6151101,738
12.Moody Blues6315088,964
13.Christmas Songs1211472,123,559
14.Magna Carta19312558,654
15.Jackson Browne4012473,338
16.The Ink Spots2811915,328
17.The Eagles132116126,257
18.Don Henley1610940,220
19.Kinks3210850,138
20.Creedence Clearwater Revival2106153,777
21.Eric Clapton5710369,372
22.Rolling Stones14210378,036
23.Abba2010218,783
24.Beach Boys8510137,467
25.Bob Seger249961,757
26.Tom Petty609947,659
27.Amy Grant1397124,217
28.Roy Orbison1719571,344
29.Ricky Nelson1489271,118
30.Bob Dylan1259277,771
31.Everly Brothers1819269,657
32.Atlanta Rhythm Section69222,333
33.The Byrds158922,052
34.Linda Ronstadt68365,237
35.Led Zeppelin388250,983
36.Melissa Etheridge418271,229
37.Bachman Turner Overdrive98119,456
38.Adam Faith117813,896
39.Marshall Tucker Band2177163,441
40.Bruce Springsteen1417694,048
41.38 Special127113,349
42.Buddy Holly747038,660
43.Jimi Hendrix157036,904
44.Neil Young516936,381
45.Albert King1676,663
46.Gordon Lightfoot736660,913
47.Grand Funk Railroad86620,614
48.beatles856625,330
49.Al Wilson1663,083
50.Lynyrd Skynyrd10965102,409
51.Bread266317,215
52.Carole King146319,346
53.Ad Libs2633,020
54.Avant Garde1622,902
55.Joe Cocker166113,564
56.Elton John486030,935
57.Skeeter Davis295928,223
58.Babyface2587,560
59.Ozark Mountain Daredevils105813,211
60.Byrds105823,007
61.Barbara Lewis9583,047
62.8th Day1581,074
63.Amos Lee14579,413
64.Audioslave45610,484
65.J. J. Cale195623,756
66.Rod Stewart305525,311
67.Andrew Gold25511,863
68.Bee Gees435430,712
69.Dr. Hook185436,720
70.Addrisi Brothers2542,313
71.The High Numbers354211
72.Van Morrison235324,701
73.Ambrosia1539,191
74.Albert Hammond5536,915
75.Aaron Neville3533,910
76.Austin Taylor1531,580
77.Neil Diamond685242,185
78.April Stevens2522,713
79.Artic Monkeys15266
80.Kirsty MacColl15263
81.Anton Karas1513,644
82.Great Big Sea345092,667
83.B.A. Robertson1501,004
84.Juice Newton314941,237
85.Carly Simon44912,106
86.Paul McCartney354928,367
87.Anika Moa1495,098
88.Alison Moyet1495,411
89.Joan Baez6491,385
90.Andy Rose1491,735
91.Fats Domino614831,105
92.Janis Ian2485,263
93.Grateful Dead144829,883
94.parramore134834,738
95.Them8486,877
96.Anne Murray314735,908
97.Glen Campbell547842,636
98.Buffalo Springfield84729,646
99.Carl Perkins224722,908
100.Leonard Cohen84710,436
Home | FAQs | Privacy | Terms | Contact
Top 100 Tab Sites