3,383 bands | 16,163 songs
Search: Register FREE! | Login
Browse Songs:
Browse Bands:
Top 100 Bands For February
Band Songs Month Views Total Views
1.Elvis Presley2975,719710,111
2.Jimmy Buffett1242,6831,508,099
3.Charlie Daniels562,185485,291
4.John Cougar Mellencamp1061,140218,862
5.Moody Blues6397880,376
6.AC/DC54964113,427
7.Bon Jovi4996195,644
8.Creedence Clearwater Revival89780147,616
9.Everly Brothers18173364,737
10.Jackson Browne160666,565



11.The Beatles313546148,900
12.Kinks151546,061
13.Roy Orbison17048667,311
14.Bruce Springsteen14146990,351
15.Eric Clapton5544565,850
16.Melissa Etheridge344167,840
17.Don Henley1543337,081
18.J. J. Cale1942921,110
19.The Eagles130406119,786
20.Led Zeppelin3838648,349
21.Carole King1438217,403
22.Byrds1037020,847
23.Grateful Dead1435427,696
24.Gene Pitney6734619,790
25.Great Big Sea334285,455
26.Lynyrd Skynyrd10934199,142
27.Marshall Tucker Band21332154,207
28.Gordon Lightfoot7331658,575
29.parramore1131532,872
30.Rolling Stones12131275,230
31.Ricky Nelson14830767,405
32.Christmas Songs1212982,022,036
33.Old 97's829552,050
34.John Hiatt2729488,671
35.The Byrds829419,440
36.Magna Carta19329155,195
37.Jimi Hendrix1529034,647
38.Juice Newton1628437,533
39.Linda Ronstadt1527758,899
40.Amy Grant13273114,264
41.Crosby Stills Nash and Young227226,871
42.Bob Dylan9727174,706
43.Uriah Heep1026817,629
44.Buffalo Springfield526427,943
45.Rick Springfield4126337,911
46.Jewel225947,484
47.Nickelback2425378,953
48.Skeeter Davis125025,304
49.Grand Funk Railroad824519,042
50.Neil Diamond6723839,807
51.Yes52359,960
52.Delta Goodrem1123348,875
53.Fats Domino6123329,476
54.Brenda Lee6622825,026
55.Connie Francis5422815,657
56.BJ Thomas1222259,383
57.Crosby,Stills & Nash321523,330
58.Engelbert Humperdinck920920,498
59.Ozark Mountain Daredevils420611,467
60.Daughtry720434,041
61.Otis Redding520116,035
62.Glen Campbell5200685,183
63.Dave Brubeck319910,784
64.Jason Mraz919428,567
65.Bachman Turner Overdrive919018,001
66.Ringo Starr118813,177
67.Abba2018217,273
68.3 Doors Down3018049,130
69.Paul McCartney318026,621
70.Traffic41799,844
71.Procol Harum516613,462
72.The Ink Spots2816613,211
73.Pure Prairie League816566,030
74.Crowded House116545,195
75.Frank Zappa21659,826
76.Katie Melua616422,406
77.Elton John4816329,766
78.Jim Croce3516268,981
79.Ides Of March21615,983
80.Dire Straits1015919,216
81.The Clash21596,802
82.Puscifer315717,347
83.Buddy Holly7315537,025
84.Tom Petty5515545,746
85.Johnny Winter115511,331
86.Muddy Waters115310,004
87.Derek and the Dominos615111,872
88.Steely Dan315115,307
89.Andrew Gold215110,499
90.Al Stewart21488,214
91.Bobby Vee5314521,466
92.Warren Haynes214311,182
93.Rod Stewart2814223,889
94.Randy Newman214213,023
95.Atlanta Rhythm Section214220,700
96.Cat Stevens1414121,407
97.Alter Bridge514012,491
98.Donovan1113912,009
99.Barbara Streisand21367,478
100.Israel 'IZ' Kamakawiwo‘ole113411,079
Home | FAQs | Privacy | Terms | Contact
Top 100 Tab Sites