3,347 bands | 15,885 songs
Search: Register FREE! | Login
Browse Songs:
Browse Bands:
Top 100 Bands For April
Band Songs Month Views Total Views
1.Elvis Presley2973,954619,921
2.Jimmy Buffett1243,3301,256,792
3.John Cougar Mellencamp1061,925192,516
4.Moody Blues601,63860,531
5.Roy Orbison1701,42156,321
6.Charlie Daniels561,336428,623
7.The Beatles3131,019139,853
8.AC/DC191,01894,629
9.Creedence Clearwater Revival89892138,545
10.Magna Carta19384248,751



11.Everly Brothers18170454,696
12.The Eagles130689110,891
13.Melissa Etheridge4162560,165
14.Ricky Nelson14060960,147
15.Lynyrd Skynyrd10959692,658
16.Bon Jovi4958485,857
17.Rolling Stones11657270,795
18.parramore1153627,233
19.Neil Diamond6652335,431
20.Eric Clapton5552060,659
21.Kinks3150237,081
22.Bruce Springsteen14046284,618
23.Christmas Songs1214611,839,746
24.Bob Dylan7643870,523
25.Gordon Lightfoot7342254,190
26.Buddy Holly7241234,391
27.Led Zeppelin3840942,536
28.Jackson Browne3540856,641
29.Marshall Tucker Band21388138,113
30.Pink Floyd6336435,023
31.Nickelback1233175,268
32.Rick Springfield4131133,696
33.beatles8529822,122
34.Connie Francis5229312,906
35.Brenda Lee6329122,141
36.Monkees7528314,637
37.Fats Domino6128226,840
38.Gene Pitney6727816,071
39.Don Henley1227632,196
40.Juice Newton3124431,328
41.Skeeter Davis2824420,460
42.Uriah Heep1024414,817
43.Ryan Adams6123866,476
44.Great Big Sea3422875,009
45.Neil Young4522532,764
46.John Mayer5022441,922
47.Glen Campbell5210468,889
48.Jimi Hendrix1520830,835
49.Nitty Gritty Dirt Band46205150,922
50.The Ink Spots2720411,683
51.Kid Rock3520391,057
52.Jim Croce3420165,678
53.Elton John4820028,259
54.Johnny Rivers4519950,745
55.Beach Boys8419534,512
56.3 Doors Down3018946,279
57.Janis Joplin518223,965
58.Johnny Tillotson3917815,902
59.Paul McCartney217623,792
60.J. J. Cale317417,109
61.Pure Prairie League817161,305
62.Lovin Spoonful4016913,981
63.The Boppers2167414
64.Carole King1416614,142
65.Grateful Dead1416023,757
66.Beth Hart21575,643
67.Steely Dan515313,373
68.BJ Thomas1215151,398
69.Delta Goodrem1115143,777
70.Cliff Richard3215017,745
71.Johnny Winter21509,702
72.Billy Joel4314934,141
73.Ray Charles2914714,683
74.Yes51467,481
75.The Original Caste21453,146
76.The Schoolboys2144715
77.Bob Seger2414258,698
78.Grand Funk Railroad814016,482
79.REO Speedwagon2313720,338
80.Mac Davis413644,108
81.Kansas613416,442
82.Bryan Adams3113322,752
83.Linda Ronstadt1313252,735
84.Easybeats2813239,934
85.Dion And The Belmonts2613221,415
86.Old 97's813243,976
87.Mickey & Sylvia51324,961
88.Gary Lewis And The Playboys341325,880
89.Journey1813122,093
90.Sheryl Crow3313034,442
91.Atlanta Rhythm Section612818,747
92.John Hiatt1512777,214
93.Sinead OConnor11254,186
94.Rod Stewart2812422,112
95.Katie Melua612419,131
96.Ozark Mountain Daredevils61238,952
97.Chuck Berry2912217,671
98.Fleetwood Mac2412121,085
99.Andy Kim1512113,153
100.The Clash21215,083
Home | FAQs | Privacy | Terms | Contact
Top 100 Tab Sites