3,425 bands | 16,469 songs
Search: Register FREE! | Login
Browse Songs:
Browse Bands:
Top 100 Bands For April
Band Songs Month Views Total Views
1.AC/DC5487147,126
2.John Cougar Mellencamp10678240,587
3.Jimmy Buffett124761,745,684
4.Jackson Browne407379,212
5.Charlie Daniels5665548,123
6.Moody Blues636294,211
7.Elvis Presley29756793,309
8.Kinks65555,260
9.Marshall Tucker Band2141171,844
10.Bon Jovi4941106,503



11.Bob Seger243963,495
12.Melissa Etheridge413575,421
13.Led Zeppelin383353,752
14.The Byrds153324,787
15.Creedence Clearwater Revival8932158,137
16.The Eagles13332133,639
17.Skeeter Davis293131,518
18.Guess Who93013,344
19.Cyndi Lauper52912,925
20.Eric Clapton572871,738
21.Bob Dylan1262680,878
22.Atlanta Rhythm Section62624,319
23.BJ Thomas122572,224
24.Everly Brothers132573,330
25.J. J. Cale192526,477
26.Jerry Lee Lewis272451,634
27.John Fogerty282427,380
28.Bruce Springsteen1452498,090
29.Don Henley32442,956
30.parramore602436,422
31.Tom Petty602249,842
32.Ricky Nelson1482074,307
33.Nickelback242083,000
34.Christmas Songs121202,215,158
35.Paul McCartney352030,167
36.Lynyrd Skynyrd10920105,365
37.Pure Prairie League81972,163
38.John Lee Hooker 4197,000
39.Roy Orbison1711874,934
40.Rick Springfield411846,141
41.Steely Dan11817,873
42.Grateful Dead141831,842
43.Jim Croce351772,578
44.James Taylor411752,360
45.Pink Floyd661742,075
46.Wild Cherry51717,650
47.Vanity Fare4174,974
48.Great Big Sea341698,281
49.John Hiatt3116104,650
50.Fats Domino611632,521
51.Hurricane Smith1166,348
52.Poco141526,377
53.Johnny Rivers451563,721
54.Glen Campbell515901,340
55.Grand Funk Railroad81522,224
56.Billy Joel431539,836
57.Fleetwood Mac261524,513
58.Adam Sandler31522,484
59.Lovin Spoonful441517,538
60.Cory Wells31515
61.Buddy Holly741440,755
62.Derek and the Dominos61413,997
63.Bachman Turner Overdrive31421,273
64.Jon Bon Jovi41412,943
65.10cc4147,757
66.Helen Reddy10148,628
67.The Beatles31413159,520
68.Rod Stewart301326,668
69.Black Crowes191321,203
70.Sarah McLachlan91313,282
71.Switchfoot201349,815
72.Gerry and the Pacemakers211311,876
73.George Thorogood141319,008
74.Old 97's81362,916
75.Dan Hartman1138,248
76.Electric Light Orchestra101316,359
77.Donna Summer3134,664
78.Nitty Gritty Dirt Band4612175,295
79.Neil Diamond691245,475
80.Crowded House181250,597
81.Sammy Hagar61212,092
82.Def Leppard161221,452
83.Pink131212,036
84.Neil Young511239,150
85.Chuck Berry291220,165
86.Dr. Hook181238,669
87.Beth Hart2129,111
88.Tom Waits231216,663
89.Johnny Winter21214,227
90.Nick Lowe6128,321
91.Warren Haynes21215,375
92.Spike Jones1124,114
93.Gene Vincent And The Blue Caps16128,429
94.Ides Of March2127,835
95.Billy Bob Thornton331124,938
96.Kid Rock3511102,518
97.Sheryl Crow331139,042
98.Chad Kroeger2119,490
99.Green Day261135,009
100.Monkees751118,787
Home | FAQs | Privacy | Terms | Contact
Top 100 Tab Sites